Statistiche generali

GiocatoreMeteAssistCaps
Faiella Gianluigi131110316
Lamonica Alessandro164163310
Giordano Claudia385300
Buscemi Laura222227
Castoldi Damiano9516226
Scalia Valeria7615212
Farina Mauro10236211
Avesani Mario6520188
Mascalzoni Giordano7327167
Bino Marcello6794155
Allieri Brigida434136
Feola Armando238119
Bino Nicola389119
Paradiso Nicola242115
Maggi Francesco1173112
Pietronigro Enrica242104
Marcazzan Giulia12098
Paolettoni Massimiliano4287
Turtoro Antonio25675
Riccucci Antonio21075
Bregoli Alessandro7271
Tabone Daniele444767
Guastafierro Maria Letizia8159
Buhnea Dana13057
Agostini Federico304952
Fasoli Giuliano7847
Bianchi Silvia2147
Cima Manuela31341
Gangemi Concetta1041
Baldin Nicola6037
Maggi Diego28036
Tondulli Luca4032
Gersich Jacopo4029
Franzoni Mattia231428
Biazzi Isabella5026
Bongini Silvia4126
Pinna Daniele7124
Riviera Tiziano6224
Barbarino Valentina3023
Biondani Simone1122
Maggi Gabriele14122
Biondani Dora0022
Zuccolo Alessandra0019
Sidor Kim5016
Ferrari Ivan3315
Zangara Erik3015
Avesani Mirko0014
Caramella Francesca1014
Orlandini Guido111014
Lindo Santos4013
Cozzi Alberto1013
Ferrari Giovanni1011
Ruggeri Ferraris Gianluca1210
Colombo Giulia2110
Libertone Tania009
Paparelli Alessandro317
Lau Lois656
Bongianni Matilde006
Garcia Barbara006
Williams Moirirangi016
Puru Clarke106
Vizzuso Marica106
Caramella Michela005
Carbone Carlo Antonio005
Catenazzo Valentina005
Cereda Sveva005
Tessari Francesca205
Sottocornola Giulia105
Scaranello Simona205
Franchin Alberta305
Grigolato Martina005
Gamberoni Beatrice005
Lucchi Elisa005
Zanella Nicola104
Gregori Stefano304
Psachoulia Dimitrios002